Right To Information Act
Function & Responsibilities
Decision Making Procedure
Processes Flow Chart
Rules for discharge of duties
Documents held
Organization Chart
Committees Formed
Monthly Remuneration Of Employees
List Of Employee
Discharge of duties: Norms
Recipients of Concessions
Info. in electronic form
Link for Ministry of MSME
GTranslate
English

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

  

Newsletter MSME 

 

   

  Calender 21-22 Medium Term Courses            

 

Calender 21-22 Short Term Courses

 

PAY FEES ONLINE

 

 

 ADMISSION 2021- LONG TERM COURSES (AICTE & NCVT APPROVED COURSES )


  

 AKRUTI Technologies for MSMEs/Rural/Semi-Urban Entrepreneurs

 

 

 ---------------

  

 

 ----------

 

 

INTERVIEW  

    

   

JOB ORIENTED TRAINING COURSES  

 

   

---------  

 

   

- 

 

   

 

 

  

online and offline course  

 

   

20.02.2021 Layout-IGTR Indore  

 

 

Candidate and quantum of subsidy in respect of SC/ST reimbursement for 4th quarter of March-21) > 

 


 

  

Requirement OF CS/IT CLICK HERE  

 

   

 


 

  

ADTDM AGGREGATE  

 

   

Admission 2021-22 Group A Merit List 1  

 

   

Admission 2021-22 Group A Merit List 2  

 

   

Admission 2021-22 Group A Merit List 3  

 

   
 
Details Of Monthly Remuneration Of Employees

INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM, INDORE

DETAILS OF MONTHLY REMUNERATION OF EMPLOYEES

RIGHT TO INFORMATION ACT U/S 4(1)(b)(ix)

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Gross Salary

1

R. Panneerselvam

GENERAL MANAGER I/c

-----------------

       
       

2

M.K. Paliwal

Sr. Manager

101672.00

3

Dr. Anil Kumar

Manager

97973.00

4

Devendra Chaturvedi

Manager

97973.00

5

Kanu Mondal

Manager

97973.00

6

K.V. Pachpande

Sr. Engineer

78670.00

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Manoj Kumar Sinha

Sr. Engineer

74379.00

9

Vineet Kumar Garg

Sr. Engineer

74379.00

 

 

 


10

M.P. Shaji

Sr. Engineer

74379.00

11

Mohd. Nasir

Sr. Engineer

72419.00

12

Pramod Panchonia

Sr. Engineer

72419.00

13

Anurag Upadhyay

Accounts officer

67741.00

14

F.W.B. Dikroos

Sr. Engineer

62229.00

15

N.S.D. Bigha

Sr. Engineer

62204.00

16

Sagar A. Harishankar

Sr. Engineer

62057.00

17

Satish Kumar Bharti

Foreman

60489.00

18

P.K. Shrivastava

Foreman

59757.00

19

V.K. Upadhyay

Stores Officer

58260.00

20

Miss Ruksana

Purchase Officer

53972.00

21

Mrs. Medha Changan

personal secretary

52306.00

22

Vinod Kumar Dillu

Technician Gr. I

51449.00

23

L.C. Valecha

Accountant

51116.00

24

Asharam

Technician Gr. I

50861.00

25

Dhananjay Baitha

Technician Gr. I

50738.00

26

Vaibhav Soni

Sr. Engineer

48141.00

27

S.V. Patil

Foreman

47359.00

28

Ajeet Kumar Jain

Technician Gr. I

46890.00

29

D.P. Mahto

Technician Gr. I

46890.00

30

Indrapal

Technician Gr. II

45887.00

31

Vimlesh Kumar Rai

Sr. Engineer

45569.00

32

Dinesh Chandra Tiwari

Data Entry Operator

45250.00

33

Lal Dhar Kumar

Technician Gr.I

44839.00

34

Dinesh Kumar Tiwari

Technician Gr. I

44689.00

35

Ramachandran Nair

Personnel Officer

44589.00

36

Shiv Shankar Singh

Technician Gr. I

44589.00

37

Arjun Singh Chauhan

Technician Gr. I

44589.00

38

 

 

 

39

Mayank Kumar Laad

Engineer

41992.00

40

Nilesh Patel

Engineer

41992.00

43

Kuldeep Parihar

Engineer

41992.00

41

Shailendra Kharkate

Engineer

41992.00

42

Shirsat Shriram Soma

Technician Gr. I

41918.00

43

V.N. Barapatre

Storekeeper

41845.00

44

Amit Kushwah

Admin Asst. Gr. II

 

45

Dhirendra Singh

Technician Gr. II

40497.00

46

Kishore Ekka

Technician Gr. II

40497.00

47

Sanjay Vyas

Stores Keeper

39836.00

48

Ramgopal Kushwaha

Driver

39787.00

49

Faiyyaz-ur-Rehman

Technician Gr. II

39101.00

50

B.P. Sharma

Technician Gr. II

39076.00

51

Sanjay Kumar

Technician Gr. II

39076.00

 

 

 

 

52

S.P. Chavan

Technician Gr. II

38635.00

53

Ramkrishna Kushwaha

Technician Gr. II

37485.00

54

Ajay Kumar

Technician Gr. II

37239.00

55

Motilal Kori

Technician Gr. II

37043.00

56

Harilal Gautam

Technician Gr. II

37043.00

57


Paritosh Kumar

Admin. Officer

36810.00

58

Mahesh Dharurkar

Technician Gr. II

36180.00

59

K.K. Giri

Technician Gr. III

35685.00

60

Deepak Seth

Technician Gr. III

34421.00

61

Pramod Pande

Technician Gr. III

33858.00

62

Vijendra Sharma

Technician Gr. III

31579.00

63

Narendra Solanki

Technician Gr. III

31579.00

64

Rajendra Bangar

Technician Gr. III

31579.00

65

Harisingh

Technician Gr. III

30869.00

66

Mahadeo Tirkey

Technician Gr. III

30869.00

67

Kamal Singh Bijore

Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)

30624.00

68

Vardichand Godhawal

Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)

30218.00

69

Hansraj Lakwal

Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)

29619.00

70

Atul Kumar Nim

Technician Gr. III

27968.00

71

Santosh Ekka

Technician Gr. III

27968.00

72

Nagendra Kushwaha

Technician Gr. III

25275.00

73

Vijay Kumar Tiwari

Technician Gr. III

25065.00

74

Premchand Ahirwar

Technician Gr. III

21578.00

75

Nikesh Kumar soni

Technician Gr. III

21578.00

76

Vikram Ku. Suryavanshi

Technician Gr. III

21578.00

       

 

 

 
Home | ABOUT US | MANUFACTURING | TRAINING | TENDER | ADVERTISEMENT | CONTACT US | ENQUIRY