GTranslate
English

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 1st Qtr. (Apr21-Jun21) of 2021-22  

 

   

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 2nd Qtr. (July 21 To Sept 21) of 2021-22  

 

   

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 3RD QUARTER (OCT-2021 TO DECEMBER-2021)

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 4th QUARTER 2021-22( Jan-2022 TO March-2022) 

 

  

 

   

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

  

   

  Calender 21-22 Medium Term Courses     

    

 

Calender 21-22 Short Term Courses

 

PAY FEES ONLINE

 

 

 ADMISSION 2022- LONG TERM COURSES (AICTE & NCVT APPROVED COURSES )


  

 AKRUTI Technologies for MSMEs/Rural/Semi-Urban Entrepreneurs

 

  

     

   

JOB ORIENTED TRAINING COURSES  

 

   

   

   

20.02.2021 Layout-IGTR Indore  

 

 

 

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

  

   

 

Invitation for Empaneled with IGTR , Indore for Mobilization of different Courses / Categories under Skill Development Programme 

 

MSME Technology center requires following dynamic and result oriented professionals on contract basis  

 Mandatory Disclosures      

 
Monthly Remuneration Of Employees

 

MSME-TC Indore (Indo-German Tool Room) List of Employees.

S.No.

Name

Salary in Rs: Basic + G.P

Responsibility

General Manager.

01

Mr.D.V.Rautela

40200+8900

CEO

Senior Manager.

01

Mr. Mukesh Kumar Paliwal

 38160+7600

HOD-Training

Managers.

02

Dr. Anil Kumar

36380+6600

HOD-( P&A) & Vertical Business Development

03

Mr. Devendra Chaturvedi

36380+6600

HOD - (Maintenance/Store) & MR- QMS ISO 9001:2015

Senior Engineers.

01

Mr. K.V Pachpandey

29690+6600

Training

02

Mr. Manoj Kumar Sinha

26410+5400

HOD-Production

03

Mr. Vineet Kumar Garg

26410+5400

Training

04

Mr. M.P Shaji

26410+5400

Purchase

05

Mr. Pramod Panchonia

25480+5400

Maintenance

06

Mr. Md.Nasir

25480+5400

HOD- (C&M/Design/QA) & DMR- QMS ISO 9001:2015

07

Mr. F.W.B Dikroos

24050+5400

Training (In-Charge DAVV Centre)

08

Mr. Narendra Kumar Bigha

24040+5400

Training

09

Mr. Sagar Anil

23960+5400

Training

10

Mr. Vimlesh Kumar Rai

16880+5400

Consultancy & Marketing-Marketing.

11

Mr. Vaibhav Soni

16230+5400

Training MSME-DI Center Indore

12

Mr. Veera Manohar

15600+5400

In-Charge-Production Planning & Control.

 Engineers.

01

Mr. Nilesh Patel

13980+4200

Production

02

Mr. Mayank Laad

13980+4200

Design

03

Mr. Shailendra Kharkate

13980+4200

Training-Sponsored Courses.

04

Mr. Kuldeep Parihar

13980+4200

Training

05

Mr. Arjun Singh Chauhan

17430+4200

 Quality Assurance

06

Mr. D.P Mahto

18130+4200

Training-Advance CNC Lab.

07

Mr.Nilay Singh Verma

09710+4200

Production

08

Mr.Prakhar Joshi

09710+4200

Training

09

Mr. Jayesh Bidwai 

09710+4200

Consultancy & Marketing.

10

Mr.Mahendra Patel

09710+4200

Training

11

Mr.Sanjay Gautam

09710+4200

Training

12

Mr. Kapil Bijore

12430+4200

Training-Kota

Foremens.

01

Mr. P.K Shrivastav

21930+4600

Quality Assurance

02

Mr. S.K Bharti

22340+4600

Training

03

Mr. S.V Patil

18720+4200

Moulding Section.

04

Mr. Asharam

18190+4200

Production M/C operation.

05

Mr. A. k Jain

18130+4200

Production M/C operation.

06

Mr. V.K Dillu

18460+4200

Production M/C operation.

Officers.

01

Mr. Anurag Upadhyay

25770+4600

Accounts officer.

02

Mr. Vivek Upadhyay

21280+4600

Accounts

03

Mr. Paritosh Kumar- Admin officer

12930+4200

Administration

04

Mrs. Medha Changan-PS

18800+4200

GM office

04

Mr. R. Nair -Personnel officer

17430+4200

Personal, HR & laisoning & Placement activities.

06

MS. Rukhasana- Purchase officer

20440+4600

Purchase

07

Mr. Dinesh Chandra Tiwari

17740+4200

Production Store officer.

08

Mr. Sanjay Vyas

14930+4200

Consultancy & Marketing-officer

09

Mr. Lalchand Valecha- Accountant

18070+4200

Accounts

Technicians Grade I.

01

Mr. D.K Tiwari

17430+4200

Production M/C operation.

02

Mr. Dhanjay Baitha

18130+4200

Production Store.

03

Mr. Ladhar Kumar

17430+4200

Production M/C operation.

04

Mr. Shriram.S.Soma

17840+4200

Production M/C operation.

05

Mr. Ajay Kumar

14090+2800

Training Store.

06

Mr. B.P Sharma

14010+2800

Production M/C operation.

07

Mr. Dhirendra Kumar

14680+2800

Production Fitting.

08

Mr. F. UR. Rahman

14020+2800

Production M/C operation.

09

Mr. Kishore Ekka

14680+2800

Production M/C operation.

10

Mr. Mahesh. M.Dharurkar

14010+2800

Production M/C operation.

11

Mr. Motilal Kori

14010+2800

Production M/C operation.

12

Mr. R.K Kushwaha

14680+2800

Production M/C operation.

13

Mr. Sanjay kumar

14010+2800

Production Fitting.

14

Mr. Indrapal

18100+4200

Production M/C operation.

Technicians Grade II.

01

Mr. S.P Chavan

13800+2800

Production M/C operation.

02

Mr. Deepak Seth

12200+2400

Production Heat-Treatment

03

Mr. K.K Giri

13790+2800

Production Tool Crib

04

Mr. Nagendra Kushwaha

9550+2400

Production M/C operation.

05

Mr. Vijay Kumar Tiwari-Electrician

9550+2400

Maintenance

06

Mr. Pramod Pandey

12800+2400

Production M/C operation.

07

Mr. Narendra Solanki

12220+2400

Production Tool Crib

08

Mr.Vijendra Sarma

12220+2400

Maintenance

09

Mr. Harisingh

11870+2400

Production fitting

10

Mr. Mahadev Tirkey

11880+2400

Maintenance

11

Mr. Rajendra Banger

12220+2400

Training office Doc handling.

Technicians Grade III.

01

Mr. Atul Kumar Nim

10680+1900

Production M/C operation.

02

Mr. Santosh Ekka

10680+1900

Production M/C operation.

03

Mr. Premchand Ahirwar

08540+1900

Production M/C operation.

04

Mr. Nikesh Kumar Soni

08540+1900

Production M/C operation.

05

Mr. Vikram Kumar Suryavanshi

08540+1900

Production M/C operation.

Office Staff.

01

Mr.Amit Kushwah Asst.Gr-II

06310+1900

Training office & Stores

02

Mr. Kapil Jain Asst. Gr-II

06070+1900

System and Admin works.

03

MS.Ratnmala Baraptre Asst.Gr-II

05830+1900

Administration

Driver.

01

Mr. Ramgopal Kushwaha

14340+2800

Driver

MTS (Multi Task Staff).

01

Mr. Hansraj Lakwal

11720+2000

PACL Centre, Mhow.

02

Mr. Vardichand Godhawal

11730+2000

Mali

03

Mr. Kamal.S.Bijore

11420+2000

Polo ground Centre


 

 
Home | ABOUT US | MANUFACTURING | TRAINING | TENDER | ADVERTISEMENT | CONTACT US | ENQUIRY