Right To Information Act
Function & Responsibilities
Decision Making Procedure
Processes Flow Chart
Rules for discharge of duties
Documents held
Organization Chart
Committees Formed
Monthly Remuneration Of Employees
List Of Employee
Discharge of duties: Norms
Recipients of Concessions
Info. in electronic form
Link for Ministry of MSME
GTranslate
English

 

 

Details of Candidates and Quantum of subsidy in respect of SC/ST reimbursement for Ist Quarter (April-22 to June-22) of 2022-2023 

 

 

 The Child and Adolescent Labour (Prohibition & Regulation) Act, 1986_0

 More Deatils CLICK Here 

 

HAR GHAR TIRANGA  

 

Faculties Required  

 

 

COMMON ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-2022 - QUALIFIED FOR COUNSELLING SCHEDULED FROM 25TH TO 27TH JULY, 2022 

  

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 1st Qtr. (Apr21-Jun21) of 2021-22  

 

   

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 2nd Qtr. (July 21 To Sept 21) of 2021-22  

 

   

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 3RD QUARTER (OCT-2021 TO DECEMBER-2021)

 

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 4th QUARTER 2021-22( Jan-2022 TO March-2022) 

 

  

 

   

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

  

   

  Calender 21-22 Medium Term Courses     

    

 

Calender 21-22 Short Term Courses

 

PAY FEES ONLINE

 

 

  ADMISSION 2022- LONG TERM COURSES (AICTE & NCVT APPROVED COURSES )

                   Important Notice

The Last date for online Registration for admission to the long term courses ADTDM , DIM & DICS is extended upto 11th July – 2022


  

 AKRUTI Technologies for MSMEs/Rural/Semi-Urban Entrepreneurs

 

  

     

   

JOB ORIENTED TRAINING COURSES  

 

   

   

   

20.02.2021 Layout-IGTR Indore  

 

 

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

 

 

 Mandatory Disclosures      

 
List Of Employee (A & B)

SNo.

Staff No.

Name

Designation

Department

1

100189

  Mr. D.V. Rautela

General Manager

CEO

2

300008

 Mr. M. K. Paliwal

Sr.manager

I/c HOD  Training

3

700019

Mr. Dr. Anil kumar

Manager

Admin /Purchase & E.C Pologround Indore  

4

800021

 Mr. Devendra Chaturvedi

Manager

E.C,  Jabalpur (M.P)

5

400014

Mr. K. V. Pachpande

Senior Engineer

Training

6

600094

Mr. Manoj Kumar Sinha

Senior Engineer

Training-Pologround 

7

900087

 Mr. Vineet Kumar Garg

Senior Engineer

Training

8

700097

Mr. Shaji M.P.

Senior Engineer

Training

9

800115

Mr. Pramod Panchonia

Senior Engineer

Maintenance & I/c Store

10

600126

Mr. Mohammed. Nasir

Senior Engineer

Design/Marketing /QA

11

200145

Mr. Anurag Upadhyay

Accounts Officer

Accounts

12

200060

Mr. Vivek Kumar Upadhyay

Stores Officer

Accounts

13

600127

Mr. F. W. B. Dikroos

Senior  Engineer

Training / JABALPUR / KOTA & DAVV INDORE 

14

500062

Mr. Sager Anil

Senior Engineer

Training

15

700129

Mr. N. S. Bigha

Senior Engineer

Training

16

600141

Mr. Vaibhav Soni

Senior Engineer

Training

17

700165

Mr. Vimlesh Kumar Rai

Senior Engineer

E.C ,  Jabalpur 

18

990079

Mr. Veeramanohar.M               

Senior Engineer

Production / PPC

19

100095

Ms.Rukhsana kamlapurwala

Purchase Officer

Production store

20

100187

Mr. Paritosh Kumar

Admin. Officer

Admin

21

100114

Mr. D.C. Tiwari               

Admin. Officer

Purchase

22

100028

Mrs. Medha Changan

Personal Secretary

Admin

23

100119

Mr. Ramchandran Nair

Personnel Officer/HR & Sfurti Nodel Officer

Admin

24

100034

Mr. Sanjay Vyas

Purchase Officer

C&M

25

300191

Mr. Mayank Kumar Laad

Engineer

Design 

26

700197

Mr. Nilesh Patel

Engineer

Production

27

600192

Mr. Shailendra Kharkate

Engineer

Training / IIC

28

600196

Mr. Kuldeep Parihar

Engineer

Training

29

700199

Mr. Nilay Singh Verma                

Engineer

Production

30

700132

Mr. Prakhar Joshi

Engineer

Training

31

700166

Mr. Jayesh Bidwai

Engineer

Marketing

32

700133

Mr. Mahendra Patel

Engineer

Training

33

700200

Mr. Sanjay Goutam

Engineer

Training

34

700048

Mr. A. S. Chauhan

Engineer

QA

35

700071

Mr. D.P. Mahto

Engineer

Training

36

500194

Mr. Kapil Bijore  

Engineer

Training-KOTA

37

700064

Mr. S. K. Bharti

Foreman

 

Training

38

700066

Mr. P. K. Srivastava

         Foreman

 

Production/ QA

39

700107

Mr.  S.V Patil  

Foreman

 

Production-Moulding Section

40

100032

Mr. L.C. Valecha

Accountant

Accounts

41

700068

Mr. V.K. Dillu

Foreman

 

Production

42

700069     Mr. A.K Jain

Foreman

Production

 

 

 

 

  Click here for list of C & D group employees


 

 
Home | ABOUT US | MANUFACTURING | TRAINING | TENDER | ADVERTISEMENT | CONTACT US | ENQUIRY