Right To Information Act
Function & Responsibilities
Decision Making Procedure
Processes Flow Chart
Rules for discharge of duties
Documents held
Organization Chart
Committees Formed
Monthly Remuneration Of Employees
List Of Employee
Discharge of duties: Norms
Recipients of Concessions
Info. in electronic form
Link for Ministry of MSME
GTranslate
English

Details Of Candidates and Quantum of Subsidy in respect of SC/ST Reimbursement for 1st Qtr. (Apr21-Jun21) of 2021-22  

 

   

EFC - User Charges-19042021

 

  

Newsletter MSME 

 

   

  Calender 21-22 Medium Term Courses            

 

Calender 21-22 Short Term Courses

 

PAY FEES ONLINE

 

 

 ADMISSION 2021- LONG TERM COURSES (AICTE & NCVT APPROVED COURSES )


  

 AKRUTI Technologies for MSMEs/Rural/Semi-Urban Entrepreneurs

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

INTERVIEW  

    

   

JOB ORIENTED TRAINING COURSES  

 

   

 

 

   

- 

 

   

 

 

  

online and offline course  

 

   

20.02.2021 Layout-IGTR Indore  

 

 

 


 

  

Requirement OF CS/IT CLICK HERE  

 

   

 


 

  

 

 

   
 
List Of Employee
SNo. Staff No. Name Designation
28
100032 L.C. Valecha Accountant
29
100095 Ms. Rukhsana Purchase Officer
30 700068 V.K. Dillu Technician Gr. I
31 700107 S.V. Patil Forman
32 700040 Asharam Technician Gr. I
33 700069 A.K. Jain Technician Gr. I
34 700071 D.P. Mahto Technician Gr. I
35 700072 D. Baitha Technician Gr. I
36
700106 S. S. Soma Technician Gr. I
37
700045 D. K. Tiwari Technician Gr. I
38
700123 Laldhar Kumar Technician Gr. I
39
700048 A. S. Chauhan Technician Gr. I
40 700122 S. S. Singh Technician Gr. I
41 100028 Mrs. Medha Changan personal secretary
42 100119 Ramchandran N. personnel officer
43 100114 D. C. Tiwari Data Entry Operator
44 700131 V. N. Barapatre Store Keeper
45 100034 Sanjay Vyas Store Keeper
46
700073 Inderpal Technician Gr. II
47
700056 Amit  Kushwah Admin Asst. Gr. II
48
700049 R. K. Kushwaha Technician Gr. II
49
700076 Dhirendra Kumar Technician Gr. II
50
700081 Kishore Ekka Technician Gr. II
51 700074 F. Ur Rahman Technician Gr. II
52 700075 B. P. Sharma Technician Gr. II
53 700078 M. M. Dharurkar Technician Gr. II
54 700080 Sanjay Kumar Technician Gr. II
55 700100 Harilal Gautam Technician Gr. II
56
700103 Motilal Kori Technician Gr. II
57
700120 Ajay Kumar Technician Gr. II
      
58
700044 S. P. Chavan Technician Gr. II
59
700046 K. K.Giri Technician Gr. III
60 900086 Deepak Seth Technician Gr. III
61 700149 Atul Kumar Nim Technician Gr. III
62 700150 Santosh Ekka Technician Gr. III
63 800198 Vijay Kumar Tiwari Technician Gr. III
64 700161 Nagendra Kushwaha Technician Gr. III
65 700172 Premchand Ahirwar Technician Gr. III
66 700175 Nikesh soni Technician Gr. III
67
700176 Vikram Kumar Suryavanshi Technician Gr. III
68 700053 R.G.Kushwaha Driver
69
700051 Pramod Pande Technician Gr. III
70 700085 Narendra Solanki Technician Gr. III
71
800084 Vijendra Sharma Technician Gr. III
72 900090 Hari Singh Technician Gr. III
73 800118 Mahadev Tirkey Technician Gr. III
74 100082 Hansraj Lakwal Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)
75 100083 Rajendra Banger Technician Gr. III
76
700055 Vardichand Godhawal Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)
77
100088 Kamal Singh Bijore Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)
 
Home | ABOUT US | MANUFACTURING | TRAINING | TENDER | ADVERTISEMENT | CONTACT US | ENQUIRY